Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] Stat. (2010) ). . . . . § 61.13(3), Fla. Stat. (2015). . . . instant case, the record does not reflect that the trial court considered the factors listed in section 61.13 . . .

IN RE AMENDMENTS TO THE FLORIDA SUPREME COURT APPROVED FAMILY LAW FORMS- NOMENCLATURE, 235 So. 3d 357 (Fla. 2018)

. . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you’may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . .

MIGLIARO, v. FIDELITY NATIONAL INDEMNITY INSURANCE COMPANY, a k a, 880 F.3d 660 (3d Cir. 2018)

. . . . § 61.13(f) (“Policies issued by WYO Companies may be executed by the issuing WYO Company as Insurer . . .

VERRIER, v. E. OAKS f k a E., 235 So. 3d 1050 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2018)