The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
[…] . . . Section 61.13(2)(b)3., Florida Statutes (2015), requires a parenting plan to contain a designation of . . . Schwieterman, 114 So.3d at 987 (citing § 61.13(3), Fla. Stat. (2010) ). . . . . § 61.13(3), Fla. Stat. (2015). . . . instant case, the record does not reflect that the trial court considered the factors listed in section 61.13 . . .
. . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you’may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . .
. . . . § 61.13(f) (“Policies issued by WYO Companies may be executed by the issuing WYO Company as Insurer . . .
. . . note that the circuit court declined to set forth any findings regarding the factors under section 61.13 . . . Cf. § 61.13(3) (“A determination of parental responsibility, a parenting plan, or a time-sharing schedule . . .