Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] MIGLIARO, v. FIDELITY NATIONAL INDEMNITY INSURANCE COMPANY, a k a, 880 F.3d 660 (3d Cir. 2018)

. . . . § 61.13(f) (“Policies issued by WYO Companies may be executed by the issuing WYO Company as Insurer . . .

VERRIER, v. E. OAKS f k a E., 235 So. 3d 1050 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2018)

. . . note that the circuit court declined to set forth any findings regarding the factors under section 61.13 . . . Cf. § 61.13(3) (“A determination of parental responsibility, a parenting plan, or a time-sharing schedule . . .

WOHLBERG, v. CONNER,, 234 So. 3d 841 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2018)

. . . (alteration and citations omitted); § 61.13(3), Fla. . . .

MARTIN, v. CSAA INSURANCE EXCHANGE,, 300 F. Supp. 3d 1067 (N.D. Cal. 2018)

. . . . § 61.13(d). . . .

EKHLASSI, v.