The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
[…] Stat. (2010) ). . . . . § 61.13(3), Fla. Stat. (2015). . . . instant case, the record does not reflect that the trial court considered the factors listed in section 61.13 . . .
. . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you’may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . . For more information, you may consult section 61.13, Florida Statutes. . . .
. . . . § 61.13(f) (“Policies issued by WYO Companies may be executed by the issuing WYO Company as Insurer . . .
. . . note that the circuit court declined to set forth any findings regarding the factors under section 61.13 . . . Cf. § 61.13(3) (“A determination of parental responsibility, a parenting plan, or a time-sharing schedule . . .
. . . (alteration and citations omitted); § 61.13(3), Fla. . . .
. . . . § 61.13(d). . . .
. . . . §§ 61.4(b), 61.13(d). . . . . § 61.13(f). . . .
. . . .§ 61.13(l)(a)(l)(a), Fla. Stat. (2010)). . . . (citing § 61.13(l)(a)(l)(a)); see also Grapin v, Grapin, 450 So.2d 853, 854 (Fla. 1984); Stultz v. . . . And section 61.13(l)(a)(2)(b), addresses medical support payments within the context .of child support . . .
. . . Id. at col. 51. 40-col. 61.13. . . .
. . . In order to receive certain federal funding, the Legislature enacted section's 742.032(1) and 61.13(7i . . . Stat. (2016); see. also §. 61.13(7)(c), Fla. . . . constitutionally insufficient and, in doing so, also implicitly found that sections ,742.032(2) . and 61.13 . . .
. . . Section 61.13(l)(c), Florida Statutes (2016), states: “To the extent necessary to protect an award of . . . otherwise secure the child support award with any other assets which may be suitable for that purpose.” § 61.13 . . .