The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
[…] . . . plaintiff had a severe impairment, the AU went on to consider the vocational factors outlined in Rule 201.22 . . . Applying Rule 201.22 to plaintiff’s characteristics, the AU concluded that plaintiff was not disabled . . . See id., Rule 201.22. III. . . .
. . . Without any Florida authority to guide the Bankruptcy Court’s determination, it interpreted §§ 201.01 and 201.22 . . .
. . . . § 201.22, which provides, inter alia, that the clerk or filing officer shall not accept for filing . . .
. . . . § 201.22. . . . Florida Statute § 201.22 states that “The clerk or filing officer shall not accept for filing or filing . . .
. . . .-20, 201.22, 201.26, 201.29. . . .
. . . Sec. 201.22 provides: .. . . . . Sec. 201.22 is mandatory; the clerk “shall not” accept for filing a financing statement without a notation . . .