The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
[…] The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
|
||||||
|
. . . USCIT Rule 56.21, n.1, July 10, 2017, ECF No. 24; Letter from Schagrin Associates to Department of Commerce . . .
. . . . § 56.21 (“When levying upon real property, notice of such levy and execution sale and affidavit ... . . . Stat. § 56.21; cf. . . . Bankr.S.D.Fla.2011) (setting aside an execution sale where judgment creditors failed to comply with the § 56.21 . . .
. . . Security Video, Cordell 2 at 17:12:56.21; see also R. 29 at 66:1-4 (McKinney Dep.) (Page ID # 303). . . .