Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] Annotations, Discussions, Cases:

Cases from cite.case.law:

TOS ELIK PROFIL VE SAC END STRISI A. S. v. UNITED STATES,, 321 F. Supp. 3d 1270 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2018)

. . . USCIT Rule 56.21, n.1, July 10, 2017, ECF No. 24; Letter from Schagrin Associates to Department of Commerce . . .

STANSELL, G. T. C. I. N. v. REVOLUTIONARY ARMED FORCES OF COLOMBIA, FARC a N. A. S. A. G. T. I. C. N. v. FARC U. S. C. W. S. A. ALM MLA LLC, G. T. v. FARC II, C. W. G. T. v. FARC G. T. C. I. v. FARC U. S. G. T. C. I. N. v. FARC, 771 F.3d 713 (11th Cir. 2014)

. . . . § 56.21 (“When levying upon real property, notice of such levy and execution sale and affidavit ... . . . Stat. § 56.21; cf. . . . Bankr.S.D.Fla.2011) (setting aside an execution sale where judgment creditors failed to comply with the § 56.21 . . .

CORDELL, v. McKINNEY,, 759 F.3d 573 (6th Cir. 2014)

. . . Security Video, Cordell 2 at 17:12:56.21; see also R. 29 at 66:1-4 (McKinney Dep.)